Name
Vorname
Geburtsjahr
Geschlecht
Verein
Disziplin
Laus
Marion
1975
Weiblich
WSV DJK Rastbüchl
94139
Rakosnik
Lubos
1974
männlich
Budweis
Mountainbike
Schopper
Martin
1986
männlich
Crosslauf
Gigl
Leon
2008
männlich
FC Rinchnach
Crosslauf
Ehrnböck
Konrad
1988
Männlich
Sunrun Reischlhof
Crosslauf
Gigl
Tobias
1979
männlich
FC Rinchnach
Crosslauf
Ritzer
Thomas
1978
Männlich
LG Wolfstein
Crosslauf
Ritzer
Thomas
1978
Männlich
LG Wolfstein
Crosslauf
Ritzer
Thomas
1978
Männlich
LG Wolfstein
Crosslauf
Ritzer
Leni
2011
Weiblich
RSC Waldkirchen
Mountainbike
Mühlböck
Emil
2012
männlich
RC Sternenland Neukirchen
Mountainbike
Mühlböck
Linus
2009
männlich
RC Sternenland Neukirchen
Mountainbike
Mühlböck
Lasse
2016
männlich
SU IGLA Longlife
Crosslauf
Mühlböck
Emil
2012
männlich
SU IGLA Longlife
Crosslauf
Mühlböck
Linus
2009
männlich
SU IGLA Longlife
Crosslauf
Hutterer
Marcel
2003
männlich
Egger-Radl
Mountainbike
Petzi
Jan
1992
Männlich
Gesundheitspark Dreiländereck
Mountainbike
Resch
Baptist
1966
männlich
Tag des Sports
Mountainbike
Kupina
Loris
2011
M
SV Untergriesbach Ringen
Crosslauf
Angerer
Franz
1968
männlich
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl
Mountenbiken
Weps
Anton
1955
männlich
SVG Ruhstorf
Crosslauf
Rotter
Ramona
1985
weiblich
DJK Karlsbach
Crosslauf
Fenzl
Christian
1987
männlich
Feuerwehr Breitenberg
Just for Fun
Moser
Oliver
1967
männlich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Andreas
Schwarz
1960
Männlich
Sc Jochensteim
Mountainbike
Kellhammer
Hannes
2003
Männlich
Nordicfreunde Hauzenberg
Mountainbike
Lippl
Christian
1970
M
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Stockinger
Manfred
1969
Männlich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Wensauer
Emma
2010
weiblich
SV Hohenau
Crosslauf
Josef
Fenzl
1970
männlich
Mountainbike
Wagner
Martin
1982
Männlich
DJK Karlsbach
Crosslauf 8,4
Schwarz
Jonas
2005
Männlich
Sc Jochenstein
Mountainbike
Schwarz
Jonas
1960
Männlich
Sc Jochenstein
Mountainbike
Peter
Simon
2013
männlich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf Kinder
Blöchl-Wagner
Christian
1977
männlich
woYdrunner bzw. TV Hauzenberg
Crosslauf
Mauritz
Veronika
2014
weiblich
SC Jochenstein e.V.
Mountainbike
Kagerbauer
Max
2007
männlich
WSV Skadi Bodenmais
Croaalauf
Hirsch
Lukas
2003
männlich
SC Jochenstein/ Gesundheitspark Dreiländereck
Mountainbike
Lorenz
Hannah
2006
W
SV Bayerisch Eisenstein
Cross
Reim
Philipp
2006
männlich
SC Zwiesel
Mountainbike
Koch
Lena
2011
Weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Ritzer
Luis
2015
Männlich
LG Wolfstein
Crosslauf
Ritzer
Leni
2011
Weiblich
LG Wolfstein
Crosslauf
Lawall
Christian
1971
männlich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Maier
Sophia
2009
Weiblich
Pferdefreunde Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Gaisbauer
Emil
2015
Männlich
WSV Grafenau
Crosslauf
Gaisbauer
Tim
2010
Männlich
WSV Grafenau
Crosslauf
Neustifter
Silke
1974
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Vogl
Petra
1967
Weiblich
Djk Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Drahobl
Manfred
1971
männlich
DJK SSC Lackenhäuser
Crosslauf
Pilsl
Hubert
1965
männlich
LG Wolfstein
Crosslauf
Pilsl
Andrea
1963
weiblich
LG Wolfstein
Crosslauf
Bräuer
Andreas
1978
männlich
WSV DjK Rastbüchl
Crosslauf
Steudel
Klaus
1965
Männlich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Selwitschka
Maxim
2016
Männlich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf Kinder
Hrdlicka
Iveta
1972
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf Hobbylauf
Hrdlicka
Letizia Ina
2010
weiblich
WSV Grafenau
Mountainbike
Hrdlicka
Mariella Irena
2012
weiblich
WSV Grafenau
Mountainbike
Hrdlicka
Letizia Ina
2010
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Hrdlicka
Mariella Irena
2012
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Hoffmann
Maximilian
1989
Männlich
Egger-Radl / RSC Waldkirchen
Mountainbike
Brandl
Sonja
1971
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Brandl
Maxim
2010
männlich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Stoiber
Christian
1994
männlich
SC Jochenstein
Crosslauf 9,2
Garhammer
Katharina
1985
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Peter
Veronika
1981
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Friedl
Felicitas
2013
Weiblich
Laufwölfe Perlesreut
Crosslauf
Ammerl
Manfred
1968
männlich
LG Passau
Crosslauf
Friedl
Toni
2014
Männlich
Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Garhammer
Lena
2015
weiblich
kein Verein
Crosslauf für Kinder
Garhammer
Tamara
2012
weiblich
kein Verein
Crosslauf für Kinder
Kretschmer
Alfred
1964
männlich
WSV Otterskirchen
Crosslauf
Graf
Annemarie
1966
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Graf
Annemarie
1966
weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Königseder
Andrea
1970
Weiblich
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
Crosslauf
Leidl
Florian
1980
männlich
SC Jochenstein - Radsport
Mountainbike
Leidl
Laurenz
2012
männlich
SC Jochenstein - Radsport
Mountainbike
Leidl
Leonhard
2012
männlich
SC Jochenstein - Radsport
Mountainbike
Rott
Ludwig
1980
männlich
SC Jochenstein - Radsport
Mountainbike
Rott
Maximilian
2015
männlich
SC Jochenstein - Radsport
Mountainbike
Rott
Antonia
2013
weiblich
SC Jochenstein - Radsport
Mountainbike
Zellner
Erwin
1960
männlich
ohne
Crosslauf
Vöckl
Kristina
1989
Weiblich
LG Passau
Crosslauf
Schöne
Elisa
1987
weiblich
LG Wolfstein
Crosslauf
Rakosnik
Lubos
1974
männlich
Marathon Club Budweis CZ
Crosslauf
Stoiber
Julia
2005
weiblich
SC Jochenstein - Radsport
Mountainbike
Stoiber
Michael
1976
männlich
SC Jochenstein - Radsport
Moutainbike