Name
Vorname
Verein
Geburtsjahr
Geschlecht
Disziplin
Submitted From
Grabmeier
Horst
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl
1983
männlich
Crosslauf
84.129.234.196
Plank
Dominik
FC Dreisessel
2005
männlich
Crosslauf
84.168.191.222
Plank
Christian
FC Dreisessel
1976
männlich
Crosslauf
84.168.191.222
Fuchs
Mathias
RSV Passau
1962
männlich
Mountainbike
91.58.134.68
Lippl
Christian
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
1970
männlich
Crosslauf
80.128.133.14
Kölbl
Thomas
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
1966
männlich
Crosslauf
80.128.133.14
Schönpaß
Klaus
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
1963
männlich
Crosslauf
80.128.133.14
Schönpaß
Petra
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
1970
weiblich
Crosslauf
80.128.133.14
Königseder
Andrea
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
1970
weiblich
Crosslauf
80.128.133.14
Steudel
Klaus
DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck
1965
männlich
Crosslauf
80.128.133.14
Duschl
Maximilian
Ernstl Sport Team
1988
männlich
Mountainbike
93.238.164.89
Blaschek
Anna-Lena
2003
weiblich
Just for Fun
2003:f2:73d0:5e65:907a:9997:4f66:dfe6
Königseder
Xaver
RSC Waldkirchen
2009
männlich
Crosslauf
79.237.140.37
Brunner
Karl-Heinz
Charly Cube Race
1968
männlich
Mountainbike
185.39.64.89
Biereder
Markus
RADSPORT KASBERGER
1975
männlich
Just for Fun
217.243.173.220
Hohenwarter
Lea
Grundschule Altreichenau
2010
weiblich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Berkovec
Fiona
Grundschule Altreichenau
2011
weiblich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Weishäupl
Nico
Grundschule Altreichenau
2010
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Berger
Dominik
Grundschule Altreichenau
2009
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Stadler
Luca
Grundschule Altreichenau
2009
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Kosak
Elias
Grundschule Altreichenau
2009
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Wagner
Jasmin
Grundschule Altreichenau
2008
weiblich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Plank
Lara
Grundschule Altreichenau
2009
weiblich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Schmid
Elias
Grundschule Altreichenau
2008
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Berger
Sebastian
Grundschule Altreichenau
2008
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Seibold
Lukas
Grundschule Altreichenau
2008
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:d7:f3de:2a01:45b4:8fe4:a97f:ce2c
Bauer
Alexander
WSV DJK Rastbüchl
1994
männlich
Mountainbike
91.17.54.230
Bauer
Alexander
TV Hauzenberg
1994
männlich
Crosslauf
91.17.54.230
Holzhacker
Hans
SC Jochenstein
1960
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:67:ed1a:3e00:1cb3:f8e6:8e32:d3ca
Klöppel
Christopher
1983
männlich
Crosslauf
84.143.167.112
Kasberger
Lisa-Maria
Radsport Kasberger
1990
weiblich
Mountainbike
88.133.62.220
Kasberger
Holger
Radsport Kasberger
1988
männlich
Mountainbike
88.133.62.220
Kornexl
Franz
Ernstl´s Sport Racing Team
1985
männlich
Mountainbike
62.159.188.36
Marcel Hofer
Marcel
2002
männlich
Mountainbike
80.187.104.35
Ritzer
Thomas
Ernstl‘s Sport Racing Team
1978
männlich
Crosslauf
2a01:598:b885:589a:dd22:5084:1866:da42
Ritzer
Leni
RSC Waldkirchen
2011
weiblich
Crosslauf
2a01:598:b885:589a:dd22:5084:1866:da42
Bogner
Thomas
Union Julbach
1990
männlich
Mountainbike
91.141.1.17
Obermüller
Lukas
SC Jochenstein
2002
männlich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Kristl
Hannah
SC Jochenstein
2005
weiblich
Crosslauf
84.145.134.96
Ratzinger
Jonas
SC Jochenstein
2004
männlich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Stoiber
Julia
SC Jochenstein
2005
weiblich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Stoiber
Michael
SC Jochenstein
1976
männlich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Kasberger
Magdalena
SC Jochenstein
2010
weiblich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Kasberger
Kilian
SC Jochenstein
2007
männlich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Gahbauer
Lea
SC Jochenstein
2005
weiblich
Crosslauf
84.145.134.96
Anetzberger
Benedikt
SC Jochenstein
2007
männlich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Baierl
Sophia
SC Jochenstein
2007
weiblich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Baierl
Matthias
SC Jochenstein
1972
männlich
Mountainbike
84.145.134.96
Baierl
Sophia
SC Jochenstein
2007
weiblich
Crosslauf
84.145.134.96
Baierl
Eva
SC Jochenstein
2002
weiblich
Crosslauf
84.145.134.96
Jeuthe
Stefan
1980
männlich
Crosslauf
93.210.9.82
Sterr
Andreas
Laufgruppe Windorf
1982
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:78:6f1c:5364:b003:13fc:d0a2:16ec
Schinhärl
Markus
1972
männlich
Crosslauf
2003:ea:63d8:1300:48d8:2693:6a2f:d949
Perlesreither
Daniel
1991
männlich
Mountainbike
2003:e9:9bf1:5e00:4d1e:6643:1e48:7e30